Girone A

Campitello A 

U.S. Orvietana 

Olympia Thyrus 

Orvieto FC 

 

Gare:

Campitello A- Orvietana mar 5-2 (2x Kaloshi, 2x Passeri, Martini CAM, Marziantonio, Purgatori USO) - BP: Petrangeli Flavio 

Orvieto Fc- Olympia Thyrus 9-0 (3x Muzi, 2x Frustalupi, 2x Catalini, Zerbi, Santucci OR): BP: Muzi Alessandro 

Campitello A- Olympia Thyrus 12-1 (3x Tudorache, 3x Passeri, 2x Ponziani, 2x Palazzesi, Cerquaglia, Juhasz, Proietti) MBP: Piazzoli CAMP 

Orvietana- Orvieto Fc 1-1 (Marziantonio ORV, Catalini FCO) MBP: Muzi Alessandro 

Campitello A- Orvieto Fc 21/5

Orvietana- Olympia Thyrus 21/5

 

Classifica Girone A:

6 pti Campitello A

3 pti Orvieto Fc

0 pti Orvietana, Olympia Thyrus 

  

 

Girone B

Scuola Calcio Federico Dionisi

Accademia

Campitello B

Rieti Calcio

 

Gare:

Federico Dionisi - Accademia 2-0

Campitello B- Rieti Calcio 1-20 (7xInches, 6xRosati, 3xValloni, 2xNepi, Chianelli RI, Capotosti CAM). BP: Capotosti Mattia / Inches Simone 

Campitello B- Accademia mar 14/5

Federico Dionisi- Campitello B mar 21/5

Accademia- Rieti Calcio gio 30/5

Federico Dionisi- Rieti Calcio gio 6/6

 

Classifica girone B:

 

ACCADEMIA

 

Belletti Giosuè

Falsini 

Gironi 

Lucarelli 

Mannicci 

Santilli 

Montagnini 

                                                                     Scaramuccia Federico

                         Taglieri Leonardo

Taglieri Riccardo

Policastro Davide

Policastro Mattia 

CAMPITELLO B 

 

Merlini Filippo

Cipriani Lorenzo

Marta Filippo

Capotosti Mattia

Fenili Gregorio

Petronio Francesco

Ronconi fabio

Benedetti Leo.

Vinco

Carretta Matteo 

Tecnico: Finauro Cristian 

FC RIETI CALCIO

Fusacchia 

Buccioni

Inches

valloni

Nepi

Chiarnelli

D'Aleonsi

Rosati 

VCaccaro

Firmi 

Tecnico: 

SC F.DIONISI

 

Guerriero Samuele

Bettella Samuele

Guagliarone Mattia

Gentileschi Nicolò

Verdecchia Tommaso

Leoni Mattia

Lavarini Roberto

                                                                                                Sanesi Nicolò

                                                                                               Gulvano Cristian

 

ORVIETO FC 

 

Gabriel Laca

Santucci

Luniani

Frustalupi

Sborchia

Catalini 

Muzi

Zerbi 

tecnico:

Giorgi Alberto 

OLYMPIA THYRUS

 

Santi Leonardo

Castellani

Cresta 

Marroni

Dini

Ciocchi

La Cognata 

Di Patrizi 

Santirosi

tecnico: Menciotti Nicolo'

US ORVIETANA 

 

 

Aielli

Biagini

Frizzi

Muzzi

Gingi

Marzantonio

Moscetti

Muzi Gabriele

Tardani

Purgatori Raffaele

Sorbini

Petrangeli 

tecnicic:

Burla Giancarlo, Ammendola Francesco