Girone A

 

Campitello A

San Giovanni Bosco 

Campomaggio

Superga 48

 

Gare:

Campitello A- S.G.Bosco 13-0 (6x Betti Marco, 4x De Angelis, 2x Fiori, Diluvio)

Campomaggio- Superga 2-1 (Luconi, Baiocco CAM, Proietti Luca S48)

Campitello A- Superga 48 2-3 (Betti, De Angelis CAM, 2xProietti, Ronza S48) 

Campomaggio- S.G.Bosco 5-3 (3xSingh, 2xBattistoniCAM, Accorroni, Durastanti, Moscioni SGB)

Campitello A- Campomaggio gio 23/5

Superga 48- S.G.Bosco gio 23/5

 

Classifica Girone A:

3 pti Campitello, Campomaggio 

0 pti S.G.Bosco, Superga 48

 

Girone B

Accademia A 

Nuova Gualdo Bastardo 

Olympia Thyrus 

AMC'98 

 

Gare:

Accademia A- Olympia Thyrus 5-1 (2x Passone, Tharca, Rossi, Fezza ACC, Filippucci) MBP: Fezza Gabriele  

Nuova Gualdo Bastardo- Amc 98 7-1 (3X Buccioli, 2x Piccardi, Torricelli, Cascino NGB, Palmioli NGB) MBP: Torricelli Cesare 

Nuova Gualdo Bastardo- Olympia Thyrus 2-3 (2xTorricelliNGB, Dardha, Spinalbelli, Panetti OT)

Accademia A- Nuova Gualdo Bastardo gio 23/5

Olympia Thyrus- Amc 98 lun 27/5

Accademia A- Amc 98 ven 24/5

 

Classifica girone B:

3 pti Accademia A, Nuova Gualdo B. 

0 pti AMC'98, Olympia Thyrus 

 

Girone C

Scuola Calcio Federico Dionisi 

Accademia B 

Olimpia Collepepe 

Real Avigliano 

 

Gare:

Federico Dionisi- Olimpia Collepepe 7-2 (2x Chini, 2x Micarelli, Leoni, Saburri, Roselli, 2x Corbezzoli OC) MBP: Chini Damiano 

Accademia B- Real Avigliano 6-7 (3X Cinti, Paparelli, Vicari, Liurni ACC, 3x Burchi, 3x Spoldi, Perni AVI) MBP: Cinti Edoardo 

Accademia B- Olimpia Collpepe 8-2 (Bozza, Paparelli, Cinti, 2xPezzotti, 3xVicari ACC, Corbezzoli, autogol OC)

Federico Dionisi- Accademia B gio 23/5

Olimpia Collepepe- Real Avigliano 23/5

Federico Dionisi- Real Avigliano lun 27/5

 

Classifica Girone C:

3 pti S.C. Federico Dionisi. Real Avigliano 

0 pti Olimpia Collepepe, Accademia B

ACCADEMIA A

Carcascio 

Pellegrini

Fezza

Pasdsone

Marchetti

Ratini

Tarca

Rossi

Rosati 

Tec. Manuel Mancini 

AMC'98

Zoppetti 

Capitanucci

Pica

Rengo

Palmioli

Yapi

Cappelloni

tec. Longari Decio 

S.C.F. DIONISI

Gagliardini 

Leoni

Sabucci

Chini

Micarelli

Argento

Roselli 

Tec. Fusacchia

SUPERGA 48

Tosti Francesco

Proietti Luca

Proietti Edoardo

Funaoni Salvatore

Greco Giammarco

Benedetti Gianfilippo

Ronza Andrea 

Tec. Di Pietro Luciano

 

NUOVA GUALDO BASTARDO

Jacupova Immi

Piccardi

Torricelli

Buccioli

Leandri

Cascino La Cedra 

Tec: Piccardi

 

CAMPITELLO A

Persichetti Simone

Diluvio Mattia

Betti Marco

De Angelis Filippo

Fiori Lorenzo

Valigi Nicholas

Ceccarelli Giulio

Diomedi Alessandro

Tec. Matteo Leonori

OLIMPIA COLLEPEPE PANTALLA 

Alemanno 

Chiucchiolo

Corbezzoli 

Naselli 

Scapicchi

Paoletti

Morlupo 

Tec. Ruggeri 

OLYMPIA THYRUS 

 

Filippucci 

Menicocci 

Racvetti Sabbatucci 

Brunetti

Laurenti

Dardua 

Tec. Olivi Daniele 

REAL AVIGLIANO 

 

Burchi Enea

Spoldi Luca 

Perni Francesco

Petrucci Andrea

Caporali Nicolo'

D'Ubaldi Leonardo 

Tec. Carlone Massimo 

       CAMPOMAGGIO

 

Marchesini Matteo

Luconi Lorenzo

Lahmar Amir

Battistoni Filippo

Santicchia Marco

Singh David

Singh Alessio

Baiocco Francesco

Rosati Filippo

Tec. Radicioni Filippo