Girone A

Campitello 

Ferentillo valnerina 

San Giovanni Bosco 

Superga 48

 

Gare:

Campitello A- Ferentillo Valnerina 7-1 (2x Nini, 2xLangillotti, 2xSciancabilli, Leonardi CAM, Favorito FER) 

S.G.Bosco- Superga 48 0-9 (3xSabbatucci, 2xBrugnolo, 2x Minni, Murasecco, Gurskyy SUP) BP: Sabbatucci (SUP)

Campitello A- S.G.Bosco 6-1 (2xLeonardi, 2 Sciancabilli, Ciofini, Nini CAM, autogol SGB)

Ferentillo Valnerina- Superga 48 1-10 (n.10 FER, 6xSabbatucci, Proietti, 2xBrugnolo, Granziero, GuskySUP)

Campitello A- Superga 48 mer 22/5

Ferentillo Valnerina- S.G.Bosco ven 24/5 

 

Classifica girone A:

3 pti Superga 48, Campitello A

0 pti Ferentilllo Valnerina, S.G.Bosco

 

Girone B

Scuola Calcio Federico Dionisi 

Campitello B 

Campomaggio 

Sangemini 

 

Gare:

Campitello B - Federico Dionisi 3-3 (Belardinelli x2, Moretti CAM, Paris FD)

Campomaggio- Sangemini 7-4 (3xRosato, 2xMaitini, Sorba, Pasquini CAM, 2xBattistini, Manta, Cantabene SANG). BP: Rosato Giovanni 

Federico Dionisi- Sangemini 16-1 (5xCruciani, Fabrizi, 6xAgostini, 3xParis, Micheli FD, Crocchianti SANG)

Campitello B- Campomaggio 3-12 (3xStrinati CAMPIT, 2xRosato, 4xMaitini, 2xPasquini, 4xTattoli CAMPOM)

Federico Dionisi- Campomaggio mer 22/5

Campitello B- Sangemini mer 22/5

 

Classifica girone B:

3 pti. Campomaggio 

1 pto Campitello B, F.Dionisi 

0 pti Sangemini 

 

 Girone C

Accademia 

FC Rieti Calcio 

Calcio Marte 

Fulginium 

 

Gare:

Accademia- Rieti Calcio 13-0 (3xZecchetelli, 4x Torres, 2xGiustinelli, Policastro Davide, Battistoni, Aronica) BP: Policastro Mattia ACC

Marte Calcio- Fulginium 0-5 (2x Tiradossi, 2x Pisani, Suhaloxaj) MBP: Sensini CM

Fulginium- Rieti Calcio 10-0 (2xSuhaloxaj, 4xTiradossi, Tasca, 3xAlbertacci)

Marte Calcio- Accademia 3-14 (Pantaleoni, Sensini, autogol MC, Aronica, 2xFamoos, 3xGiustinelli, 2xGironi, 2xTorres, 4xPolicastro ACC) 

Accademia- Fulginium mer 22/5

Rieti Calcio- Marte Calcio mer 22/5

 

Classifica girone C:

3 pti. Accademia, Fulginium 

0 pti Rieti Calcio, Marte Calcio 

 

AMC'98

AVIGLIANO

CAMPOMAGGIO

 

Paolucci

Marchesini

Rosato Giovanni

Maitini

Sorba Gabriel

Pasquini francesco

Grilli Samuele

Tattoli Giovanni 

tec. Scarpa Enzo 

S.C. F. DIONISI

Rossi G.

Paris Edoardo

Cruciani Simone 

Quintili Francesco

Petrucci leonardo

Imperatori Emiliano

Agostini Gabriel 

Fabrizi Gabriele 

Micheli Leo.

S.G. BOSCO

 

Urbani Tommaso

Ferri Lorebnzo

Di Grazia 

Berrgamoitto

Colaceci

Pielicè

Antonini

Nelo

Andreoli 

Tecnico:

Rossi Ottavio 

SANGEMINI

 

Battistini Lorenzo

Crisanti Andrea

Fabrizi Federico

Pesciaroli Achille 

Scolastra Alessandro 

Frosoni Lorenzo

Manta Alessandro

Cantabene Pietro

tec. Perugini Luca

MARTE CALCIO

 

   SERAFINI ALESSANDRO

PERUGINI GIOVANNI

ACCIDI LORENZO

MALIQUI ROAN

ORTENZI FILIPPO

SENSINI SAMUELE

FERROTTI RICCARDO

CIMINI ALESSANDRO

                                      BICCHI MATTIA

 

SUPERGA 48

 

Bartoloni

Brugnolo

Minni

Granziero

Sabbatucci

Murasecco

Gurskyy

Tecnico:

Bartoloni Gianluca 

FC RIETI CALCIO 

 

Boncompagni Andrea

Ciogli Andrea

Desideri Francesco

Falilo' Simone

Giovan Rosa Ivan

Iacoboni Riccardo

Morgante Aldo

Radu Leonardo

Valentini Alessandro

FULGINIUM 

 

Topazzi Enrico

Loreti Lorenzo

Suholoxaj Alban

Anderlini Alessio

Angelucci Gioele

Pisani Francesco

Tasca Tommaso

Albertacci Mattia

ACCADEMIA 

Aronica Francesco

Policastro Davide

Battistoni Alessandro

Famoos Edoardo

Giustinelli Tommaso

Gironi Francesco

Policastro Mattia 

Torres David 

Zecchetelli Mattia

 Tec. Valleriani Alessio 

CAMPITELLO

 

Moriconi

Kreka

Momesso Aless.

Ferrotti Matteo

Sciancabilli

Leonradi Filippo

Nini Lorenzo

Langillotti Simone 

Ciofini Leonardo 

Tecnico: Viel